Classement :
1 BLONDIAUX Nicolas AVELIN CYCLING TEAM 1,22,38
2 SIMON Frédéric VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE 1,22,38
3 DEMARE Josué CC FORMERIE 1,22,38
4 METAIS Franck CARTE JOURNEE 1,22,38
5 POULLAIN Benoît ARRAS VC 1,22,38
6 FLIGNY Arnaud TOUQUET ACC 1,22,38
7 RIFFLET Jérome VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS 1,22,38
8 DECAUSSIN Christopher CC SALOUEL 1,22,38
9 JEANNE Mathieu AC AMIENOISE 1,22,38
10 SLUPSKI JOHNNY CC SALOUEL 1,22,38
11 RIFFLET PATRICK CC SALOUEL 1,22,38
12 QUESNEL Frédéric ARRAS VC 1,22,38
13 PEUPLE Hubert CC FORMERIE 1,22,38
14 SOLER Alexandre CC FORMERIE 1,22,38
15 BRIAND CHRISTIAN US HAM 1,22,38
16 RICHARD JONATHAN AC AMIENOISE 1,22,38
17 SLUPSKI Alain US HAM 1,22,38
18 GILLOOTS Stéphane TOUQUET ACC 1,22,38
19 LEBON Morgan AC AMIENOISE 1,22,38
20 LAOUT Jean Michel US HAM 1,22,38
21 AMORY KEVIN SC VAL D`ARRE 1,22,38
22 LAOUT Mathieu US HAM 1,22,38
23 LEFEBVRE Alexis ES AUMALE 1,22,38
24 CHARRAUD Mickaël CC SALOUEL 1,22,38
25 JORDENS Stéphane VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS 1,22,38
26 DANIEL Kévin AC AILLY SUR SOMME 1,22,38
27 CHAPOTARD Sébastien EC ABBEVILLOISE 1,22,38
28 CHEFFI Amine CARTE JOURNEE 1,22,38
29 LABBE GUILLAUME SC VAL D`ARRE 1,22,38
30 DUVAL Samuel EC ABBEVILLOISE 1,22,38
31 CRESSON Frédéric CC SALOUEL 1,22,38
32 TETU Thomas EC ABBEVILLOISE 1,22,38
33 SANIEZ Jean Charles SC VAL D`ARRE 1,22,38
34 FOVIAUX Corantin SC VAL D`ARRE 1,22,38
35 BOULANGER GUY TEAM FLIXECOURT 80 1,22,38
36 ROBIN Jean François EC ABBEVILLOISE 1,22,38
37 DURAND Jacky CC FORMERIE 1,22,38
38 SLUPSKI Christophe CC SALOUEL 1,22,38
39 CARON Arnaud AC AMIENOISE 1,22,38
40 CININO Jean Marc AC Nesle 1,22,38
41 DREVILLE ANNABELLE VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE 1,22,38
42 LOMBARD Ludovic VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS 1,22,38
43 DUCHAUSSOY Johan CC SALOUEL 1,22,38
44 LEROUX RICHARD CC BERTEAUCOURT 1,22,38
45 DABOVAL GAUTHIER CLUB CYCLISTE OISEMONT 1,22,38
46 DANEZ Frédéric VC PONTHIEU VIMEU 1,22,38
47 POULLAIN Alexandre ARRAS VC 1,22,38
48 MARANDEAU Jonathan VC PONTOIS 1,22,38
49 LEFEBVRE Jérôme P. C DU VAL DE BRESLE 1,22,38
50 PION S2bastien SE PAVILLONNAIS 1,22,38
51 LEGRIS Jérome AC DOULLENS 1,22,38
52 DUHAMEL Alexandre VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE 1,22,38
53 PETIT alexandre AC AMIENOISE 1,22,38
54 BACHELIER Renoir ASPTT AMIENS 1,22,38
55 POULET Lucien AC Nesle 1,22,38
56 LE GUILLOUS Mickael AC MONTDIDIER 1,22,38
57 MORIN Arnaud LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE 1,22,38
58 HASLIN Frédéric EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX 1,22,38
59 LEFEBVRE Axel ES AUMALE 1,22,38
60 PORET Dimitri CC SALOUEL 1,22,38
61 DUHAMEL Grégory AC AMIENOISE 1,22,38
62 POULLAIN Freddy ARRAS VC 1,22,38
63 BOUCHER Ludovic CC BERTEAUCOURT 1,22,38
64 DENEUX Arnaud EC MOREUILLOIS VA 1,22,38
65 RECOLET JEREMY SV SENLISIEN 1,22,38
66 TRAVAGLINI Philippe AC DOULLENS 1,22,38
67 DESSAINT Stephen AMIENS SPORT CYCLISTE 1,22,38
68 PREVOST Valentin LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE 1,22,38
69 POULET David AC Nesle 1,22,38
Si vous êtes dans ce classement, n'oubliez pas de créer votre fiche : Inscrivez-vous ! |